Классификация; немецко-фашистские лагеря. Еще один сточник.
КОНЦЛАГЕРЯ http://philippe.jacquet67.free.fr/Pages/Liste_des_camps.htmlCamp.........Nr. .......Nom Nom............Actuel ...............Etat actuel ..................Date
Dulag 184 Gumbinnen? Gusev
Russie 11/1941-9/1944
Dulag K Hohenstein Krolikowo bei Olsztynek Pologne 09/10/39
Dulag Soldau Dzialdowo Pologne 1939
Oflag 52 Ebenrode Nesterov
Russie 6/1941-6/1942
Oflag 53 Heydekrug Silute Lituanie -11/1943
Oflag 53 Pogegen Podegai Lituanie 11/1943-1945
Oflag 56 Prostken Prostki Pologne 01/06/41
Oflag 57 Ostrolenka Ostroleka Pologne 5/1941-5/1942 -
Oflag 60 Schirwindt Kutuzovo
Russie 4/1941-6/1942
Oflag 63 Prokuls Prekule Lituanie 01/04/41
Oflag 68 Sudauen Suwalki Pologne 5/1941-6/1942
Oflag Lotzen ? Pologne
Oflag Ulustrau ? ?
Stalag I A Stablack Stablawki
Russie 9/1939-1/1945
Stalag I A/EB Ebenrode Nesterov
Russie Stalag I B Hohenstein Krolikowo bei Olsztynek Pologne 10/1939-1945
Stalag I B/PR Prostken Prostki Pologne
Stalag I C (331 C) Heydekrug Silute Lituanie 8/1941-1942-
Stalag I D Ebenrode Nesterov
Russie 08/10/42
Stalag I D Heydekrug Silute Lituanie 11/1942-3/1943
Stalag I D/Z Pogegen Podegai Lituanie -1/3/1944
Stalag I D/Z Schirwindt Kutuzovo
Russie -1/3/1944
Stalag I E Prostken Prostki Pologne 08/11/42
Stalag I E Sudauen Suwalki Pologne 10/11/42
Stalag I F Sudauen Suwalki Pologne 8/1942-10/1944
Stalag I F/Z Prostken Prostki Pologne -6/1944
Stalag I F/Z Fischborn (-1938 Dlottowen) Kreis Johannisburg Dlutowo bei Pisz Pologne -3/6/1944
Stalag I F/Z Liese uber Mischienitz (Bezirk Zichenau) ? (Ciechanow) Pologne -3/6/1944
Stalag I F/Z Schutzenortstatt/Ebenrode ?/Nesterov
Russie -3/6/1944
Stalag I F/Z Prokuls Prekule Lituanie
Stalag 301 Stablack Stablawki
Russie 04/07/41
Stalag 331 Fischborn-Turosel ? Pologne 01/08/41
Stalag 331 Heydekrug Silute Lituanie 08/12/41
Stalag 336 Insterburg Tschernjachowsk
Russie 01/07/41
Stalag 373 Prostken Prostki Pologne 3/6/-12/1944
Stalag Luft Sudauen? Suwalki? Pologne 1939-1942
Stalag Luft 4 Sudauen Suwalki Pologne 1942-5/1944
Stalag Luft 6 Heydekrug Silute Lituanie 6/1943-7/1944
Stalag Luft 7 Moritzfelde bei Wehlau ? bei Snamensk
Russie 06/12/43
Region militaire II - Stettin (Szczecin) [Allemagne, Pologne] Camp........ Nr. ..........Nom Nom ............Actuel................ Etat actuel.................... Date Dulag II A Stargard? Stargard Szczecinski Pologne
Dulag II E Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne) Borne Sulinowo Pologne 08/11/39
Dulag 134 Freienwalde in Pommern Pologne 03/05/41
Dulag 402 Stettin Szczecin Pologne 01/09/43
Dulag 404 ? ? 9/1943-4/1944
Dulag E Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne) Borne Sulinowo Pologne 09/11/39
Dulag L Stargard Stargard Szczecinski Pologne 09/10/39
Frontstalag 113 Stettin Szczecin Pologne 6/1944-1945
Marlag Rugenwalde Darlowo Pologne
Marlag Stettin Szczecin Pologne
Oflag II A Prenzlau Prenzlau D (Brandenburg) 9/1939-12/1944
Oflag II B Arnswalde Choszczno Pologne 01/11/39
Oflag II C Woldenberg Dobiegniew Pologne 5/1940-1/1945
Oflag II D Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne) Borne Sulinowo Pologne 6/1940-1945
Oflag II E Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 10/1940-3/1944
Oflag 65 Barkenbrugge Barkniewko Pologne 10/1944-1945
Oflag 67 Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 03/09/44
Oflag 67 Barkenbrugge Barkniewko Pologne 09/12/44
Oflag 80 Prenzlau Prenzlau D (Brandenburg) 12/1944-1945
Oflag Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 01/01/45
Stalag II A Neubrandenburg Neubrandenburg D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 9/1939-2/1945
Stalag II B Hammerstein/Schlochau Czarne Czluchowski Pologne 9/1939-1/1945
Stalag II C Woldenberg Dobiegniew Pologne 9/1939-6/1940
Stalag II C Greifswald Greifswald D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 6/1940-4/1945
Stalag II D Stargard Stargard Szczecinski Pologne 10/1939-1945
Stalag II E Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne) Borne Sulinowo Pologne 11/1939-6/1940
Stalag II E Schwerin Schwerin D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 11/1941-5/1945
Stalag II F (315) Hammerstein/Schlochau Czarne Czluchowski Pologne 8/1941-1945
Stalag II G (323) Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne) Borne Sulinowo Pologne 7/1941-6/1942?
Stalag II H (302) Barkenbrugge Barkniewko Pologne 6/1942-6/1944
Stalag II H (302) Gro? Born-Rederitz (Borne), Lager Westfalenhof Barkniewko, Nadarzyce Pologne
Stalag III B Stettin Szczecin Pologne 02/04/45
Stalag 313 Hammerstein/Schlochau Czarne Czluchowski Pologne 07/08/41
Stalag 351 Barkenbrugge Barkniewko Pologne 3/1943-12/1944
Stalag Luft 1 Barth Barth D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 2/1942-5/1945
Stalag Luft 2 Barth Barth D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 1/1941-2/1942
Stalag Luft 4 Gro?-Tychow Tychowo Pologne 5/1944-2/1945
Stalag Luft Barth Barth D (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) 6/1940-1/1941
Region militaire III - Berlin [Allemagne, Pologne] Camp ...........Nr............... Nom Nom .................Actuel .................Etat actuel................. Date
Dulag D Amtitz Gebice Gubinskie Pologne 09/12/39
Frontstalag 172 E Berlin Berlin D (Berlin) 01/08/40
Ilag 3 Treuenbrietzen Treuenbrietzen D (Brandenburg)
Oflag III A Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 9/1939-1/1942
Oflag III B Tiborlager bei Schwiebus Skape (Ciborz) bei Swiebodzin Pologne 3/1941/2/1942
Oflag III C Lubben Lubben i. Spreewald D (Brandenburg) 8/1940-9/10/1942
Oflag III C/Z Frauenberg bei Lubben Lubben i. Spreewald (Frauenberg) D (Brandenburg) 8/1940-9/10/1942
Oflag 8? Frauenberg bei Lubben Lubben i. Spreewald (Frauenberg) D (Brandenburg) 06/08/43
Oflag 8 Friesack (Wutzetz) Friesack (Wutzetz) D (Brandenburg) 9/1943-1945
Oflag 8/Z Zootzen-Damm Friesack (Zootzen-Damm) D (Brandenburg) 9/1943-1945?
Oflag 8/Z Zootzen-Damm (Damm II) Friesack (Zootzen-Damm) D (Brandenburg) 9/1943-1945?
Oflag Wuhlheide (Berlin-Oberschoneweide) Berlin D (Berlin) 1942
Res-Laz 119 Neukolln Berlin D (Berlin)
Res-Laz 128 Biesdorf Berlin D (Berlin)
Stalag III A Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 9/1939-4/1945
Stalag III B Furstenberg a.d. Oder Eisenhuttenstadt D (Brandenburg) 12/1939-2/1945
Stalag III B Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 01/02/45
Stalag III B/Z Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 01/06/42
Stalag III C Alt Drewitz bei Kustrin Drzewice bei Kostrzyn Pologne 6/1940-1945
Stalag III D Berlin-Steglitz (Lichterfelde) Berlin D (Berlin) 01/08/40
Stalag III D/Z Falkensee Berlin D (Berlin) -12/1944-
Stalag III D/Z Gro? Schulzendorf uber Zossen Gro? Schulzendorf D (Brandenburg) -12/1944-
Stalag III D/Z Wutzetz Wutzetz D (Brandenburg) -9/12/1943
Stalag III D/Z Damm I bei Friesack Zootzen-Damm? D (Brandenburg) -12/1944-
Stalag III D/Z Damm II bei Friesack Zootzen-Damm? D (Brandenburg) -9/12/1943
Stalag III D/Z Wustrau I uber Neuruppin Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -9/12/1944
Stalag III D/Z Wustrau II uber Neuruppin Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -12/1944-
Stalag III D/Z Zietenhorst, Post Wustrau Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -9/12/1944
Stalag III D/Z Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 09/12/44
Stalag III E Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 2/1941-6/1942
Stalag Luft 2 Konigsberg Neumark Chojna Pologne 1943?-1945
Region militaire IV - Dresden [Allemagne, Republique Tcheque] Camp........... Nr. ..................Nom Nom ..................Actuel ..................Etat actuel .............Date
Dulag IV F Hartmannsdorf Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz D (Sachsen) -10/1939
Heilag (Stalag IV D/Heilag) Annaburg (Annaberg?) Annaburg (Annaberg-Buchholz?) D (Sachsen) 03/04/44
Ilag IV Eisenberg, Post Ulbersdorf, bei Gorkau ? bei Jirkov Republique Tcheque 01/12/44
Oflag IV A Hohnstein-Bad Schandau Hohnstein / Bad Schandau D (Sachsen) 9/1939-4/1945
Oflag IV B Konigstein Konigstein D (Sachsen) 10/1939-4/1945
Oflag IV B/Z Zeithain? Zeithain D (Sachsen)
Oflag IV C Colditz Colditz D (Sachsen) 11/1939-4/1945
Oflag IV D Elsterhorst Nardt bei Hoyerswerda D (Sachsen) 6/1940-2/1945
Oflag IV E (54) Annaburg Annaburg D (Sachsen-Anhalt) 4/1941-5/1942
Oflag IV H Zeithain Zeithain D (Sachsen)
Res-Laz Bilin Bilina Republique Tcheque
Res-Laz Elsterhorst Nardt bei Hoyerswerda D (Sachsen)
Res-Laz Gnaschwitz Gnaschwitz D (Sachsen)
Res-Laz Konigswartha Konigswartha D (Sachsen)
Res-Laz Zeithain Zeithain D (Sachsen) 2/1943-4/1945
Stalag IV Elsterhorst Nardt bei Hoyerswerda D (Sachsen) 9/1939-10/1940
Stalag IV A Elsterhorst Nardt bei Hoyerswerda D (Sachsen) 10/1940-2/1941
Stalag IV A Hohnstein-Bad Schandau Hohnstein / Bad Schandau D (Sachsen) 01/02/41
Stalag IV B Muhlberg Muhlberg a.d. Elbe D (Brandenburg) 10/1939-4/1945
Stalag IV B/Z Zeithain Zeithain D (Sachsen) 9/1942-2/1943
Stalag IV C Wistritz Bystrice Republique Tcheque 2/1941-1945
Stalag IV D Neuburxdorf Burxdorf (Neuburxdorf) D (Brandenburg) 8/1940-7/1941
Stalag IV D Torgau Torgau D (Sachsen) 2/1941-4/1945-
Stalag IV D/Z Annaburg Annaburg D (Sachsen-Anhalt) 5/1942-4/1945-
Stalag IV E (384) Altenburg Altenburg D (Thuringen) 02/06/41
Stalag IV F Hartmannsdorf Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz D (Sachsen) 2/1941-3/1945-
Stalag IV F/Z Altenburg Altenburg D (Thuringen) -3/1945-
Stalag IV G Oschatz Oschatz D (Sachsen) 2/1941-1945
Stalag IV H (304) Wistritz Bystrice Republique Tcheque 04/07/41
Stalag IV H (304) Zeithain Zeithain D (Sachsen) 7/1941-9/1942
Stalag 329 Zeithain Zeithain D (Sachsen) 06/08/41
Stalag 363 Plauen Plauen D (Sachsen) -6/1943
Stalag Luft 5 Groditz? Groditz bei Riesa? D (Sachsen)
Stalag Luft 5 Wolfen Wolfen D (Sachsen-Anhalt) 3/6/1943-12/1944-
Region militaire V - Stuttgart [Allemagne, France] Camp............ Nr. ..............Nom Nom ..............Actuel.................. Etat actuel ..................Date
Dulag 5 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Dulag H Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 09/10/39
Dulag Stra?burg Strasbourg France -11/1940
Frontstalag 194 Gottenheim Gottenheim D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Heilag V A Konstanz Konstanz D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 10/1940-8/1942
Heilag V B ? ? 4/9/1940-9/1940/2/1941
Heilag V C Offenburg Offenburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Heilag Offenburg Offenburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Ilag V B Biberach Biberach a.d. Ri? D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 12/1942-4/1945
Ilag V Z Wurzach Bad Wurzach D (Baden-Wurttemberg) -1942-4/1945
Ilag Liebenau Meckenbeuren (Liebenau) D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 1941-1945
Oflag V A Weinsberg Weinsberg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 01/12/39
Oflag V B Biberach Biberach a.d. Ri? D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 8/1940-11/1941
Oflag V C Wurzach Bad Wurzach D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 9/1940-5/1942
Oflag V D Offenburg Offenburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 9/1940-4/1942
Oflag V D (55) Biberach Biberach a.d. Ri? D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 03/12/42
Oflag V D Wurzach Bad Wurzach D (Baden-Wurttemberg) ?.1942-
Oflag 55 Offenburg Offenburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 9/1941-3/1942
Oflag 65 Wurzach Bad Wurzach D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 5/1942-10/1944
Oflag 65 Sta?burg Strasbourg France 5/1942-10/1944
Stalag V A Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 10/1939-4/1945
Stalag V A (Schattenlager) Biberach Biberach D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 11/1941-2/1942
Stalag V A/Z Munsingen Munsingen D (Baden-Wurttemberg) -1/1944
Stalag V B Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 4/1940-1945
Stalag V C Malschbach Baden-Baden (Malschbach) D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 5/1940-6/1942
Stalag V C Offenburg Offenburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 01/06/42
Stalag V C/Z Malschbach Baden-Baden (Malschbach) D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 6/1942-12/1944-
Stalag V C/Z Stra?burg Strasbourg France -1/3/1944
Stalag V C/Z Wildbad? Wildbad i. Schwarzwald D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Stalag V C/Z Wildberg? Wildberg D (Baden-Wurttemberg)
Stalag V D Stra?burg Strasbourg France 11/1940-6/1942
Stalag V E Mulhausen Mulhouse France 12/1940-3/1942
Stalag 305 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) 04/08/41
Stalag 315 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg D (Baden-Wurttemberg) Anf. 1945-
Stalag 385 Stra?burg Strasbourg France 6/1942-8/1943
Region militaire VI - Munster [Allemagne] Camp ...........Nr. ............Nom Nom ............Actuel .............Etat actuel .............Date
Dulag IV F (Dulag F) Koln Koln D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Dulag 6 Koln-Deutz Koln (Deutz) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Dulag a Oberlangen Oberlangen D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-6/1940
Dulag b Dalum Geeste (Dalum) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-6/1940
Dulag f Fullen Meppen (Gro?-Fullen) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-6/1940
Dulag w Wesuwe Haren (Wesuwe) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-6/1940
Frontstalag 150 Aachen Aachen D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 01/07/40
Frontstalag 326 Senne/Forellkrug Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 04/05/41
Ilag 6 Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/1939-11/1942
Ilag 6 Bad Godesberg Bonn (Bad Godesberg) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 11/1942-1945
Kgf-Lag Hoffnungsthal (Stalag VI G Arb-Kdo 281) Rosrath Rosrath D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 1940-1945
Kgf-Laz Staumuhle (Senne) Hovelhof (Staumuhle) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Kgf-Laz Hemer Hemer D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Kgf-Laz Duren Duren D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Kgf-Laz Lingen Lingen a.d. Ems D (Niedersachsen)
Kgf-Laz Wanne-Eickel Herne (Wanne-Eickel) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Kgf-Laz Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Kgf-Laz Gerresheim Dusseldorf (Gerresheim) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Oflag VI A Soest Soest D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 6/1940-4/1945
Oflag VI B Dossel Warburg (Dossel) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/1940-4/1945
Oflag VI C Fullen Meppen (Gro?-Fullen) D (Niedersachsen) 6/1940-6/1941
Oflag VI C Osnabruck-Eversheide Osnabruck (Eversheide) D (Niedersachsen) 01/06/41
Oflag VI D Munster Munster D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 2/1941-10/1944
Oflag VI D Soest Soest D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 01/10/44
Oflag VI E Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/1940-2/1945
Oflag VI F Wesuwe Haren (Wesuwe) D (Niedersachsen) 6/1940-6/1941
Oflag VI G Oberlangen Oberlangen D (Niedersachsen) 6/1940-6/1941
Oflag VI H Aachen Aachen D (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Oflag 6 WK VI Oberlangen Oberlangen D (Niedersachsen) 1943-4/1945
Oflag 6/Z WK VI Wesuwe Haren (Wesuwe) D (Niedersachsen) 1943-4/1945
Oflag 66 Osnabruck-Eversheide Osnabruck (Eversheide) D (Niedersachsen) 01/01/45
Res-Laz Ahlen Ahlen D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 2/1943-3/1945
Stalag VI A Hemer Hemer D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/1939-4/1945
Stalag VI B Neu-Versen Meppen (Neu-Versen) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-5/1942
Stalag VI B/Z Wesuwe Haren (Wesuwe) D (Niedersachsen) 6/1941-5/1942
Stalag VI B/Z Fullen Meppen (Gro?-Fullen) D (Niedersachsen) 6/1941-5/1942
Stalag VI B/Z Oberlangen Oberlangen D (Niedersachsen) 6/1941-5/1942
Stalag VI C Bathorn Hoogstede (Bathorn) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-4/1945
Stalag VI C/Z Alexisdorf Ringe (Alexisdorf) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-1945
Stalag VI C/Z Dalum Geeste (Dalum) D (Niedersachsen) 6/1940-6/1942
Stalag VI C/Z Fullen Meppen (Gro?-Fullen) D (Niedersachsen) 5/1942-3/1945
Stalag VI C/Z Gro?-Hesepe Geeste (Gro?-Hesepe) D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-4/1945
Stalag VI C/Z Neu-Versen Meppen (Neu-Versen) D (Niedersachsen) 5/1942-3/1945
Stalag VI C/Z Wesuwe Haren (Wesuwe) D (Niedersachsen) 5/1942-1943
Stalag VI C/Z Wietmarschen Wietmarschen D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-1945
Stalag VI C/Z Oberlangen Oberlangen D (Niedersachsen) 5/1942-1943
Stalag VI D Dortmund Dortmund D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 10/1939-1945
Stalag VI E Soest Soest D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 10/1939-6/1945
Stalag VI F Bocholt Bocholt D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 10/1939-9/12/1944
Stalag VI F Munster Munster D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/12/1944-1945
Stalag VI F/Z Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 10/11/42
Stalag VI G Berglisch-Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 02/09/41
Stalag VI G Bonn-Duisdorf Bonn (Duisdorf) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/1941-9/12/1944
Stalag VI G (?) Hemer Hemer D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 09/12/44
Stalag VI G Bergneustadt Bergneustadt D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 12/1944-1945
Stalag VI G/Z Arnoldsweiler Duren (Arnoldsweiler) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) -12/1944-
Stalag VI H Arnoldsweiler Duren (Arnoldsweiler) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 3/1940-10/1941
Stalag VI J Krefeld-Fichtenhain Willich (Fichtenhain) D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) -2/1941-9/10/1944
Stalag VI J Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 9/10/1944-1945
Stalag VI J/Z Dorsten Dorsten D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 11/1942-2/1945
Stalag VI K (326) Senne/Forellkrug Schlo? Holte-Stukenbrock D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 5/1941-4/1945
Stalag 308 Bathorn Hoogstede (Bathorn) D (Niedersachsen) 01/01/45
Stalag 355 Duren Duren D (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 01/03/44
Region militaire VII - Munchen [Allemagne] Camp......... Nr........... Nom Nom .........Actuel ..........Etat actuel ...........Date
Frontstalag 307 Moosburg Moosburg a.d. Isar D (Bayern) 04/05/41
Heilag VII Ingolstadt Ingolstadt D (Bayern)
Ilag VII Laufen Laufen D (Bayern) 1/1942-5/1945
Ilag VII Z (Ilag, Ilag/Z) Tittmoning Tittmoning D (Bayern) 2/1942-1945
Oflag VII A Murnau Murnau D (Bayern) 9/1939-4/1945
Oflag VII B Eichstatt Eichstatt D (Bayern) 10/1939-4/1945
Oflag VII C Laufen Laufen D (Bayern) 12/1939-2/1942
Oflag VII C/Z Tittmoning Tittmoning D (Bayern) 10/1941-2/1942
Oflag VII D (57) Tittmoning Tittmoning D (Bayern) 02/10/41
Oflag VII E Eichstatt Eichstatt D (Bayern) 5/1941-4/1942
Oflag 78 Eichstatt Eichstatt D (Bayern) 01/05/41
Res-Laz Freising Freising D (Bayern) -9/1943-4/1945
Stalag VII A Moosburg Moosburg a.d. Isar D (Bayern) 9/1939-4/1945
Stalag VII B Memmingen Memmingen D (Bayern) 8/1940-4/1945
Region militaire VIII - Breslau (Wroclaw) [Pologne, Republique Tcheque] Camp........ Nr.............. Nom Nom........... Actuel ............Etat actuel ................Date
Dulag VIII A Gorlitz Zgorzelec Pologne 09/12/39
Dulag VIII B Lamsdorf Lambinowice Pologne 08/10/39
Dulag VIII C Sagan Zagan Pologne 09/12/39
Dulag 375 ? ? 9/1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 376 ? ? 01/09/42
Dulag 410 Breslau? Wroclaw Pologne 1943
Dulag 413 ? ? 09/12/43
Dulag 420 ? ? 10/1943-7/1944
Dulag A Halbau/Kunau Ilowa Zaganska/Konin Zaganski Pologne 09/10/39
Dulag C Halbau/Kunau Ilowa Zaganska/Konin Zaganski Pologne 10/1939-4/1940
Dulag Friedeck ? ? 1939
Dulag Ohringen bei Gleiwitz Sosnica bei Gliwice Pologne 01/12/39
Dulag Halbau/Kunau Ilowa Zaganska/Konin Zaganski Pologne 08/09/39
Dulag Ottmachau Otmuchow Pologne
Dulag Reichenbach Dzierzoniow? Pologne
Frontstalag 172 H Breslau Wroclaw Pologne
Frontstalag 368 Gorlitz Zgorzelec Pologne 01/11/41
Heilag Ohringen bei Gleiwitz Sosnica bei Gliwice Pologne 9/1940/2/1941-7/1941/2/1942
Ilag VIII Tost Toszek Pologne 3/1941-6/1942
Ilag VIII H Tost Toszek Pologne 6/1942-11/1943
Ilag VIII Z Kreuzburg Kluczbork Pologne 7/1942-11/1943
Ilag/Oflag 6, Zweiglager Kreuzburg Kluczbork Pologne 01/04/44
Ilag/Stalag 344, Zweiglager Kreuzburg Kluczbork Pologne 5/1944-1/1945
Ilag Tost Toszek Pologne 10/1940-3/1941
Oflag VIII A Kreuzburg Kluczbork Pologne 12/1939-5/1942
Oflag VIII B Silberberg Srebrna Gora Pologne 12/1939-12/1943
Oflag VIII C Juliusburg/Oels Dobroszyce/Olesnica Pologne 5/1940-12/1943
Oflag VIII D Tost Toszek Pologne 07/10/40
Oflag VIII E Johannisburg? Pisz Pologne 7/1940-7/1942
Oflag VIII E Johannisbrunn/Troppau? Koupele Pologne 7/1940-7/1942
Oflag VIII F Wahlstatt Legnickie Pole Pologne 7/1940-7/1942
Oflag VIII F Mahrisch-Trubau Moravska Trebova Republique Tcheque 7/1942-6/1944
Oflag VIII F/Z Wahlstatt Legnickie Pole Pologne 7/1942-6/1943
Oflag VIII G Weidenau Vidnava Republique Tcheque 8/1940-9/1942
Oflag VIII H Oberlangendorf Horni Dlouha Louka Republique Tcheque 8/1940-8/1943
Oflag VIII H/Z Eulenberg Sovinec Republique Tcheque 2/1941-1/1942
Oflag 6 Tost Toszek Pologne 12/1943-4/1944
Oflag 39? Rosenthal-Brux (Ruzodol-Most) Republique Tcheque
Oflag 64 Wahlstatt Legnickie Pole Pologne 03/05/43
Res-Laz Cosel Kozle Pologne
Stalag VIII A Gorlitz Zgorzelec Pologne 10/1939-2/1945
Stalag VIII B Lamsdorf Lambinowice Pologne 1939-?.1943
Stalag VIII B Teschen Cieszyn, Cesky Tesin Pologne - Republique Tcheque ?.1943-1945
Stalag VIII B/Z Lamsdorf Lambinowice (Szadurczyce) Pologne 6/1943-?.1943
Stalag VIII B/Z Teschen Cieszyn, Cesky Tesin Pologne - Republique Tcheque 6/1943-?.1943
Stalag VIII C Sagan Zagan Pologne 9/10/1939-2/1945
Stalag VIII C/Z Kunau Konin Zaganski Pologne 10/1939-12/1939/1/1940
Stalag VIII C/Z Neuhammer a. Queis Swietoszow Pologne 6/7/1942-1945
Stalag VIII D Teschen Cieszyn, Cesky Tesin Pologne - Republique Tcheque 5/1941-6/1943
Stalag VIII E (308) Neuhammer a. Queis Swietoszow Pologne 6/1941-6/7/1942
Stalag VIII F (318) Lamsdorf Lambinowice (Szadurczyce) Pologne 1941-6/1943
Stalag 344 Lamsdorf Lambinowice Pologne 11/1943-3/1945
Stalag 351 Leobschutz Glubczyce Pologne 01/03/43
Stalag 366 Siekluki Poludniowe ("Jakobsdorf") Dobrzenice Poludniowe Pologne -8/1944
Stalag Luft 3 Sagan Zagan Pologne 5/1942-1/1945
Stalag Luft 7 Bankau bei Kreuzburg Bakow bei Kluczbork Pologne 1944-1945 .
Region militaire IX - Kassel [Allemagne] Camp.......... Nr. .............Nom Nom ............Actuel .........Etat actuel ...............Date
Auswertestelle West Oberursel Oberursel D (Hessen) 1942-4/1945
Dulag Luft Oberursel Oberursel D (Hessen) -12/1943
Dulag Luft Frankfurt a. Main Frankfurt a. Main D (Hessen) 12/1943-1/1944
Dulag Luft Wetzlar-Klosterwald Wetzlar D (Hessen) 5/1944-3/1945
Oflag IX A Spangenberg Spangenberg D (Hessen) 10/1939-1945
Oflag IX A/Z Rotenburg Rotenburg a.d. Fulda D (Hessen) 6/1940-9,1943-
Oflag IX B Weilburg Weilburg D (Hessen) 11/1939-12/1942
Oflag IX C Rotenburg Rotenburg a.d. Fulda D (Hessen) 11/1939-6/1940
Oflag IX C Molsdorf Erfurt (Molsdorf) D (Thuringen) 01/06/40
Res-Laz Egendorf Egendorf D (Thuringen)
Res-Laz Oberma?feld Oberma?feld-Grimmenthal D (Thuringen) -9/1943-
Stalag IX A Ziegenhain Schwalmstadt (Trutzhain) D (Hessen) 9/1939-3/1945
Stalag IX B Bad Orb-Wegscheide Bad Orb D (Hessen) 12/1939-1945
Stalag IX C Bad Sulza Bad Sulza D (Thuringen) 2/1940-4/1945
Stalag 309 Muhlhausen Muhlhausen D (Thuringen) 01/04/41
Region militaire X - Hamburg [Allemagne] Camp ..........Nr............ Nom Nom ...........Actuel ..........Etat actuel ............Date
Dulag Nord Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven D (Niedersachsen) -6/1943
Ilag 10 Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 4/1941-1942
Marlag Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 4/1941-1942
Marlag und Milag Nord Westertimke Westertimke D (Niedersachsen) 10/1941-4/1945
Oflag X A Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 1939-1941, 1945?
Oflag X A/Z Itzehoe Itzehoe D (Schleswig-Holstein) 9/1939-5/1940
Oflag X B Nienburg Nienburg a.d. Weser D (Niedersachsen) 1940-4/1945
Oflag X C Lubeck Lubeck D (Schleswig-Holstein) 6/1940-5/1945
Oflag X D Hamburg (Fischbek) Hamburg (Fischbek) D (Hamburg) 5/1941-5/1945
Oflag 11 A Sandbostel? Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 01/10/44
Oflag 83 Wietzendorf Wietzendorf D (Niedersachsen) 11/1943-4/1945
Oflag 92? Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen)
Stalag X A Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 1939-1940
Stalag X A Schleswig Schleswig D (Schleswig-Holstein) 1940-5/1945
Stalag X A/Z Hamburg (Fuhlsbuttel) Hamburg (Fuhlsbuttel) D (Hamburg) 3/6/1943-6/1944
Stalag X A/Z Heidkaten Heidkaten bei Kaltenkirchen D (Schleswig-Holstein) 03/06/43
Stalag X A/Z Gudendorf Gudendorf D (Schleswig-Holstein) 01/12/44
Stalag X A/Z Barmstedt Barmstedt D (Schleswig-Holstein) 09/12/44
Stalag X B Schleswig Schleswig D (Schleswig-Holstein) 1939?-1940
Stalag X B Sandbostel Sandbostel D (Niedersachsen) 1940-4/1945
Stalag X B/Z Wietzendorf Wietzendorf D (Niedersachsen) 8/1942-11/1943
Stalag X C Nienburg Nienburg a.d. Weser D (Niedersachsen) 1940-4/1945
Stalag X D (310) Munster Munster D (Niedersachsen) 6/1941-1/1942
Stalag X D (310) Wietzendorf Wietzendorf D (Niedersachsen) 01/08/42
Region militaire XI - Hannover [Allemagne] Camp ........Nr. ...........Nom Nom ...........Actuel ..............Etat actuel ...........Date
Oflag XI A Osterode Osterode am Harz D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-9/1941
Oflag XI B Braunschweig Braunschweig D (Niedersachsen) 9/1939-6/1940
Oflag 79 Querum bei Braunschweig Braunschweig (Querum) D (Niedersachsen) 01/12/43
Stalag XI Altengrabow Dornitz (Altengrabow) D (Sachsen-Anhalt) 09/11/39
Stalag XI A (341) Altengrabow Dornitz (Altengrabow) D (Sachsen-Anhalt) 11/1939-1945
Stalag XI B Fallingbostel Fallingbostel D (Niedersachsen) 11/1939-1945
Stalag XI B/Z Oerbke Oerbke D (Niedersachsen) 01/07/42
Stalag XI B/Z Bergen-Belsen Bergen, Kreis Celle D (Niedersachsen) 01/06/43
Stalag XI C (311) Bergen-Belsen Bergen, Kreis Celle D (Niedersachsen) 7/1941-4/1943
Stalag XI D (321) Oerbke Oerbke D (Niedersachsen) 6/1941-7/1942
Stalag 355 Oerbke Oerbke D (Niedersachsen) 03/06/44
Stalag 356 Oerbke Oerbke D (Niedersachsen) 8/1943-1/1944
Stalag 357 Oerbke Oerbke D (Niedersachsen)
Region militaire XII - Wiesbaden [Allemagne, France] Camp ..........Nr. ..............Nom Nom ...........Actuel .............Etat actuel .............Date
Dulag Putzhohe bei Bitburg Bitburg (Putzhoh) D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 01/05/40
Dulag XII Mainz? Mainz D (Rheinland-Pfalz)
Dulag 9 (?) Limburg Limburg a.d. Lahn D (Hessen) 1939-2/7/1941
Dulag G Diez (bei Limburg) Diez D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 8/1939-1/1940
Ilag Bad Neuenahr Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 01/10/43
Kgf-Laz Frankenthal Frankenthal i.d. Pfalz D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 4/1940-9/1943
Oflag XII A Hadamar Hadamar i. Westerwald D (Hessen) 11/1939-6/1942
Oflag XII B Mainz Mainz D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 01/09/41
Oflag XII B Hadamar Hadamar i. Westerwald D (Rheinland-Pfalz) -1945
Res-Laz Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach D (Rheinland-Pfalz)
Res-Laz Igel Igel D (Rheinland-Pfalz)
Stalag XII A Diez (bei Limburg) Diez D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 1/1940-3/1945
Stalag XII B (527) Frankenthal Frankenthal i.d. Pfalz D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 4/1940-3/1942
Stalag XII C Wiebelsheim Wiebelsheim i. Hunsruck D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 4/1940-9/1941
Stalag XII D Trier Trier D (Rheinland-Pfalz) -2/1941-10/1944
Stalag XII D Waldbreitbach Waldbreitbach D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 10/1944-1945
Stalag XII D/Z Waldbreitbach Waldbreitbach D (Rheinland-Pfalz) -10/1944
Stalag XII D/Z Trier Trier D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 10/1944-1945
Stalag XII E Metz Metz France 12/1940-1/1942
Stalag XII F Saarburg Sarrebourg France 11/1940-5/1942
Stalag XII F Forbach Forbach Frankreich 5/1942-9/12/1944
Stalag XII F Freinsheim Freinsheim D (Rheinland-Pfalz) 9/12/1944-3/1945
Stalag XII F/Z Bolchen / Boulay Boulay-Moselle France -9/1941-6/9/1943 (?)
Stalag XII F/Z Johannis Bannberg bei Bolchen / Le Ban-Saint-Jean bei Boulay Denting bei Boulay-Moselle France 1940-11/1944
Stalag 388 Hadamar Hadamar i. Westerwald D (Hessen) 06/07/42
Stalag Luft 6 St. Wendel St. Wendel D (Saarland) 08/11/44
Region militaire XIII - Nurnberg [Allemagne, Republique Tcheque] Camp........... Nr............... Nom Nom ................Actuel ...........Etat actuel ............Date
Ilag XIII Wulzburg bei Wei?enburg Wei?enburg i. Bay. (Wulzburg) D (Bayern) 9/1939-4/1945
Oflag (III C) Hohenfels Hohenfels i.d. Oberpfalz D (Bayern) 9/10/1942-6/1943
Oflag XIII A (Unterlager A und B) Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 8/1940-10/1941
Oflag XIII B Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 5/1941-4/1943
Oflag XIII B Hammelburg Hammelburg D (Bayern) 4/1943-4/1945
Oflag XIII C Nurnberg Nurnberg D (Bayern)
Oflag XIII D Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 9/1941-4/1942
Oflag 62 (XIII D) Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 06/09/41
Oflag 73 Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 01/04/45
Oflag 78 (XIII D) Nurnberg-Langwasser Nurnberg (Langwasser) D (Bayern) 01/04/42
Oflag 78 (VII E) Hohenfels Hohenfels i.d. Oberpfalz D (Bayern) 9/1941-6/1942
Res-Laz Erlenbach am Main Erlenbach am Main D (Bayern)
Stalag XIII A Sulzbach Sulzbach-Rosenberg D (Bayern) 9/1939-1945
Stalag XIII B Weiden Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz D (Bayern) 7/1940-1945
Stalag XIII C Hammelburg Hammelburg D (Bayern) 7/1940-1945
Stalag XIII D Nurnberg Nurnberg D (Bayern) 11/1942-1945
Stalag 383 Hohenfels Hohenfels i.d. Oberpfalz D (Bayern) -10/1943-12/1944-
Stalag 383/Z Bogen Bogen D (Bayern)
Stalag 383/Z (Oflag Parsberg) Parsberg Parsberg D (Bayern) 3/6/-12/1944-
Stalag 383/Z (Oflag Steinburg) Steinburg Steinburg D (Bayern) 1/3/-12/1944-
Stalag 385 Bogen Bogen D (Bayern) 7/1942/1/1943-12/1943
Stalag Falkenau Sokolov (Falknov) Republique Tcheque
Region militaire XVII - Wien [Autriche] Camp.......... Nr. ..................Nom Nom ..........Actuel ............Etat actuel............ Date
Dulag I Bruck a.d. Leitha? Bruck a.d. Leitha Autriche
Dulag XVII Edelbach-Dollersheim Allentsteig (Edelbach-Dollersheim) Autriche 09/10/39
Dulag J Kaisersteinbruch Bruckneudorf (Kaisersteinbruch) Autriche 09/10/39
Dulag K Gneixendorf Krems a.d. Donau (Gneixendorf) Autriche 09/10/39
Dulag Edelbach-Dollersheim Allentsteig (Edelbach-Dollersheim) Autriche 01/10/39
Heilag XVII A Ganserndorf Ganserndorf Autriche 9/1941-6/1942
Oflag XVII A Edelbach-Dollersheim Allentsteig (Edelbach-Dollersheim) Autriche 6/1940-1945
Res-Laz II A Wien Wien Autriche
Stalag XVII Edelbach-Dollersheim Allentsteig (Edelbach-Dollersheim) Autriche 09/10/39
Stalag XVII A Kaisersteinbruch Bruckneudorf (Kaisersteinbruch) Autriche 10/1939-2/1945
Stalag XVII B Gneixendorf Krems a. d. Donau (Gneixendorf) Autriche 10/1939-3/1945
Stalag XVII C Edelbach-Dollersheim Allentsteig (Edelbach-Dollersheim) Autriche 10/1939-6/1940
Stalag XVII D Pupping Pupping Autriche 01/10/41
Stalag 357 Neusiedl Neusiedl am See Autriche 06/09/41
Stalag 398 (XVIII B) Pupping Pupping Autriche 3/1943-1945
Region militaire XVIII - Salzburg [Autriche, Slovenie] Camp......... Nr.............. Nom Nom............ Actuel ...........Etat actuel............. Date
Ilag XVIII Spittal a.d. Drau Spittal a.d. Drau Autriche 9/1944-1945
Oflag XVIII A Lienz Lienz Autriche 10/1939-1943
Oflag XVIII A Wagna Wagna Autriche 1943-9/1944-
Oflag XVIII B Wolfsberg Wolfsberg Autriche 10/1939-3/1941
Oflag XVIII C Spittal a.d. Drau Spittal a.d. Drau Autriche 10/1939-3/1941
Oflag 78 Gro?gmain Gro?gmain Autriche 04/05/41
Stalag XVIII A Wolfsberg Wolfsberg Autriche 3/1941-5/1945
Stalag XVIII A/Z Spittal a.d. Drau Spittal a.d. Drau Autriche -9/1944
Stalag XVIII B Spittal a.d. Drau Spittal a.d. Drau Autriche 3/1941-10/1942
Stalag XVIII B Wagna Wagna Autriche 10/1942-2/1943
Stalag XVIII B/Z Marburg Maribor Slovenie 08/11/42
Stalag XVIII C (317) (317 C) Markt Pongau St. Johann i. Pongau Autriche 3/1941-4/1945
Stalag XVIII C/Z (317 C/Z) Landeck Landeck Autriche -12/1944-
Stalag XVIII D (306) Marburg Maribor Slovenie 3/1941-1945
Stalag 327 Spittal a.d. Drau Spittal a.d. Drau Autriche 1945
Region militaire XX - Danzig (Gdansk) [Pologne] Camp.......... Nr. ..........Nom Nom ...........Actuel ..........Etat actuel .............Date
Marine Dulag Gdingen ("Gotenhafen") Gdynia Pologne -9/12/1944
Marlag Gdingen ("Gotenhafen") Gdynia Pologne
Oflag XX A Thorn Torun Pologne
Stalag XX A Thorn Torun Pologne 12/1939-1945
Stalag XX B Littschen-Marienwerder ? Pologne 12/1939-2/1940
Stalag XX B Marienburg Malbork Pologne 2/1940-1/1945
Stalag XX BII Danzig Gdansk Pologne
Stalag XX B/Z Danzig-Bischofsberg Gdansk Pologne -12/1944-
Stalag XX B/Z Danzig-Oliva Gdansk Pologne -12/1944-
Stalag XX C (312) Thorn Torun Pologne -8/1941-5/1942
Stalag 357 ("Kopernikus") Thorn Torun Pologne 01/09/44
Region militaire XXI - Posen (Poznan) [Pologne] Camp .........Nr. ............Nom Nom ............Actuel ...........Etat actuel ............Date
Dulag 202 "Deutsch-Neuwelt" bei Schubin ? bei Szubin Pologne 01/03/41
Heilag XXI Schildberg Ostrzeszow Pologne
Heilag Hohensalza-Montwy Inowroclaw-Matwy Pologne -9/1943
Ilag 21 Chludow Chludowo Pologne
Oflag XXI A Schokken Skoki Pologne 9/1940-6/1942, 3/1943-
Oflag XXI B Schubin ("Altburgund") Szubin Pologne 12/1940-9/1943-
Oflag XXI B/Z Hohensalza-Montwy Inowroclaw-Matwy Pologne 06/09/43
Oflag XXI C Schokken Skoki Pologne 6/1942-3/1943
Oflag XXI C Schildberg Ostrzeszow Pologne 3/1943-1/1945
Oflag XXI C/Z Grune bei Lissa Leszno (Gronowo) Pologne 9/1943-1/1945
Oflag 10 Hohensalza-Montwy Inowroclaw-Matwy Pologne 01/12/42
Oflag 64 Schubin ("Altburgund") Szubin Pologne 5/1943-1/1945
Oflag 64/Z Schokken Skoki Pologne 9/1943-12/1944
Stalag XXI A Schildberg Ostrzeszow Pologne 9/1939-3/1943
Stalag XXI A/Z Posen Poznan Pologne 06/08/40
Stalag XXI B Schubin ("Altburgund") Szubin Pologne 09/12/40
Stalag XXI B Thure Tur Pologne 01/12/40
Stalag XXI B1 Schokken Skoki Pologne 12/1939-9/1940
Stalag XXI B2 Schubin ("Altburgund") Szubin Pologne 12/1939-9/1940
Stalag XXI C Gratz Grodzisk Wielkopolski Pologne 7/1940-6/1941
Stalag XXI C Wollstein Wolsztyn Pologne 6/1941-3/1943
Stalag XXI C/Z Wollstein Wolsztyn Pologne 7/1940-6/1941
Stalag XXI D Posen Poznan Pologne 8/1940-1945
Stalag XXI D/Z Schildberg Ostrzeszow Pologne 06/12/43
Stalag XXI D/Z Hohensalza-Montwy Inowroclaw-Matwy Pologne 09/12/43
Stalag XXI E Gratz Grodzisk Wielkopolski Pologne 6/1941-3/1942
Stalag 301 Schieratz Sobieradz Pologne 07/08/41
Stalag 373 Thure Tur Pologne
Stalag 391 (I D) Hohensalza-Montwy Inowroclaw-Matwy Pologne 1941-12/1942
Gouvernement general - Lublin [Pologne, Ukraine, Bielorussie] Camp .........Nr. .............Nom Nom .............Actuel ............Etat actuel ...........Date
Dulag 110 Cholm Chelm Pologne 01/09/44
Dulag 111 Konstancin Pologne ? 01/09/44
Dulag 127 Konskie Konskie Pologne 01/06/41
Dulag 237 Piotrkow Trybanalski Pologne
Dulag 240 Lodz ("Litzmannstadt") Lodz Pologne 03/07/41
Dulag 240 Jablonna-Legionowo bei Warschau Jablonna-Legionowo bei Warszawa Pologne 01/07/41
Dulag 315 Przemysl Przemysl Pologne
Dulag 339 Berdyczow Pologne 4-9/1944?
Dulag Blon ? 01/09/39
Dulag Bochn
? 01/11/39
Dulag Kielce Pologne 1939
Dulag Krakau Krakow Pologne 09/12/39
Dulag Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszow Pologne 01/10/39
Dulag Tarnow Tarnow Pologne 1939
Dulag Wadowice Pologne 01/11/39
Frontstalag 363 ? ? ? 01/11/41
Oflag (XIII A) Kobierzyn bei Krakau Kobierzyn bei Krakow Pologne 10/1941-5/1942
Oflag 58 Siedlce Pologne 04/10/41
Oflag 73 Beniaminow Beniaminow Pologne 2/1944-4/1945
Oflag 73/Z Praga bei Warschau Warszawa (Praga) Pologne
Oflag 76 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw
Ukraine 01/02/44
Oflag 76/Z Drogobytsch Drohobycz Pologne 01/02/44
Oflag 77 Deblin-Irena Deblin-Irena Pologne 01/01/44
Oflag 77/Z Zajerzierce Pologne 01/01/44
Stalag (XII C) Konskie Konskie Pologne 09/11/41
Stalag (XII C) Skarzysko-Kamienna Skarzysko-Kamienna Pologne 11/1941-4/1942
Stalag (XII E) Zambrow Zambrow Pologne 01/10/42
Stalag 237 (XVII D) Deblin Deblin Pologne 10/1941-4/1942?
Stalag 237 Petrikau Piotrkow Trybunalski Pologne 04/09/42
Stalag 301 Lublin Pologne 08/09/41
Stalag 305 ? ? Pologne 01/08/41
Stalag 307 Biala Podlaska Biala Podlaska Pologne 05/10/41
Stalag 307 Deblin-Irena Deblin-Irena Pologne 10/1941-1/1944
Stalag 307/Z Zajerzierce Pologne 12/1943-1/1944
Stalag 316 Siedlce Pologne 01/07/41
Stalag 316 Wolkowysk Pologne 01/06/42
Stalag 316 Bialystok Bialystok Pologne 7/1942-6/1943
Stalag 316/Z Losona
Bielorussie 3-6/1943
Stalag 316/Z Grodno
Bielorussie 3-6/1943
Stalag 316/Z Zambrow Zambrow Pologne 3-6/1943
Stalag 319 Cholm Chelm Pologne 03/04/44
Stalag 319 Skierniewice Pologne 05/08/44
Stalag 319/Z Zamosc Zamosc Pologne 03/04/44
Stalag 323 Chyrow Chyrow
Ukraine 03/07/42
Stalag 323 Tarnopol Ternopol
Ukraine 07/11/42
Stalag 324 Ostrow Masowiecka Ostrow Mazowiecka Pologne 01/07/41
Stalag 324 Losona bei Grodno
Bielorussie 8/1941-11/1942
Stalag 324/Z Grodno
Bielorussie 8/1941-11/1942
Stalag 325 Zamosc Zamosc Pologne 7/1941-3/1942
Stalag 325 Rawa-Ruska Rava Ruska
Ukraine 04/10/42
Stalag 325 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw
Ukraine 11/1942-9/1943
Stalag 325 Stryj
Ukraine 10/1943-1/1944
Stalag 325 Szebnie bei Sanok Pologne 02/07/44
Stalag 325/Z Drogobytsch Drohobycz Pologne 12/1943-2/1944
Stalag 325/Z Olchowce Pologne 02/07/44
Stalag 327 Jaroslaw Jaroslaw Pologne 01/07/41
Stalag 327 Szebnie bei Sanok Pologne 03/11/42
Stalag 327 Przemysl Przemysl Pologne 12/1942-7/1944
Stalag 327/Z Olchowce Pologne 2/1944
Stalag 327/Z Piculice Pikulice Pologne 3/1943-7/1944
Stalag 327/Z Nehrybka Pologne 3/1943-7/1944
Stalag 327/Z Wolka Radunska Pologne
Stalag 328 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw
Ukraine 3-12/1942; 11/1943-1/1944
Stalag 328 Stryi
Ukraine 03/12/42
Stalag 328 Drogobytsch Drohobycz Pologne 01/10/43
Stalag 328/Z Tarnopol Ternopol
Ukraine 1943-2/1944
Stalag 333 Ostrow-Komorowo Ostrow-Komorowo Pologne 3/1942-9/1943
Stalag 333 Beniaminow Beniaminow Pologne 9/1943-1/1944
Stalag 335 Stryi
Ukraine 1941
Stalag 335 Drogobytsch Drohobycz Ukraine 3-9/1942-12/1942
Stalag 336 Siedlce Pologne
Stalag 356 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw
Ukraine Stalag 359 Sandomierz Pologne 9/1941-11/1943
Stalag 363 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszow Pologne
Stalag 364 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszow Pologne 11/1941-4/1942
Stalag 366 Siedlce Pologne 10/1941-7/1944
Stalag 366 Lublin Pologne
Stalag 366/Z Suchozebry Suchozebry Pologne
Stalag 366/Z Biala Podlaska Biala Podlaska Pologne
Stalag 367 Tschenstochau Czestochowa Pologne 9/1941-8/1944
Stalag 367/Z Petrikau Piotrkow Trybunalski Pologne
Stalag 368 Beniaminow Beniaminow Pologne 3-11/1942(-12/1943)
Stalag 369 (Oflag XIII A) Kobierzyn bei Krakau Kobierzyn bei Krakow Pologne 4/1942-7/1944(-9/1944)
Stalag 370 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszow Pologne
Stalag 371 Stryj Stryj
Ukraine 6-8/1943
Stalag 380 Skarzysko-Kamienna Skarzysko-Kamienna Pologne 4/1942-9/1942
Stalag 397 Petrikau Piotrkow Trybunalski Pologne 11/1942-3/1943
Stalag Luft 2 Lodz ("Litzmannstadt") Lodz Pologne 9/1941-1943/45?
Commissariat du reich Ukraine [Ukraine] Camp......... Nr............ Nom Nom .........Actuel ..........Etat actuel ...........Date
Dulag 101 ?
Ukraine -8/1944
Dulag 111 Pawlograd
Ukraine 4/1942-8/1944
Dulag 120 Cherson
Ukraine 01/11/41
Dulag 120 Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 01/05/42
Dulag 120 Mirgorod
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 123 Dschankoi Dschankoj
Ukraine 03/06/42
Dulag 123 (Operationsgebiet II) ? 9/1942-10/1943
Dulag 132 Lubny
Ukraine 1942
Dulag 133 Mirgorod
Ukraine 05/06/41
Dulag 137 Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 01/05/42
Dulag 137 Nikolajew
Ukraine 01/05/42
Dulag 151 Poltawa
Ukraine 05/07/42
Dulag 160 Chorol
Ukraine -6/1942
Dulag 160 Poltawa
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 160 (Operationsgebiet II, Cherson)
Ukraine 4/1943-8/1944
Dulag 162 Nikolajew
Ukraine 1943(-8/1944)
Dulag 171 Lubny
Ukraine 04/05/42
Dulag 181 Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 182 Orechow
Ukraine? 04/07/42
Dulag 182 Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 04/07/42
Dulag 191 Dnjepropetrowsk
Ukraine 6/1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 202 Dnjepropetrowsk
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 205 Poltawa
Ukraine 03/06/42
Dulag Borispol
Ukraine 1941
Oflag 83 Winniza Vinnytsia
Ukraine Stalag 301 Kowel Kovel'
Ukraine 9/1941-9/1942
Stalag 301 Schepetowka Schepetiwka
Ukraine 9/1942-7/1944
Stalag 301/Z Slavuta Slavuta
Ukraine 9/1941-11/1942
Stalag 301/Z Saslaw
Ukraine 01/11/42
Stalag 305 Kirowograd Krivogrod
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 305/Z Nowoukrainka
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 305/Z Perwomuisk Pervomaisk
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 329 Schmerinka Zhmerinka
Ukraine 08/10/41
Stalag 329 Winniza Vinnytsia
Ukraine 10/1941-11/1943
Stalag 329/Z Gaissin
Ukraine Stalag 334 Belaja Zerkow Bielaya Tserkiev
Ukraine 01/02/42
Stalag 338 Kriwoj Rog Krywyj Rih
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 339 Kiew-Darniza
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 339 Berditschew
Ukraine 04/08/43
Stalag 339 Krementschug?
Ukraine Stalag 345 Bobrinskaja
Ukraine 9/1942-2/1943
Stalag 346 Krementschug
Ukraine 4/1942-2/1943
Stalag 346 Starokonstantinow
Ukraine 07/08/43
Stalag 346 Dnjepropetrowsk?
Ukraine Stalag 348 Dnjepropetrowsk
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 348 Gaissin
Ukraine 03/08/43
Stalag 348/Z Pawlograd
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 348/Z Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 1/1942-2/1943
Stalag 349 Uman
Ukraine 1/1942-10/1943
Stalag 355 Proskurow Chmelnyzkyj
Ukraine 1/1942-11/1943
Stalag 357 Schepetowka Schepietovka
Ukraine 01/11/42
Stalag 357 Poltawa
Ukraine 12/1942-2/1943
Stalag 357 Slawuta
Ukraine 03/10/43
Stalag 357/Z Ranod
Ukraine 12/1942-2/1943
Stalag 358 Schitomir
Ukraine 1/1942-10/1943(-11/1943)
Stalag 358 N Berditschew Berdyciv
Ukraine 01/12/42
Stalag 360 Rowne, Rowno Rowno
Ukraine 1/1942-9/1943
Stalag 360 Zytyn/Rowno
Ukraine 10/1943-3/1944?
Stalag 360/Z Sololbinowo
Ukraine Stalag 360/Z Dubno
Ukraine Stalag 360/Z Luck Luck
Ukraine Stalag 363 Krementschug
Ukraine 6/1942-3/1943
Stalag 364 Nikolajew
Ukraine 4/1942-11/1943
Stalag 365 Wlodzimier Wolynski Wolodymir
Ukraine 1/1942-9/1943
Stalag 365/Z Luck Luck
Ukraine Stalag 370 Cherson
Ukraine 01/05/42
Stalag 371 Stanislau Stanislaw
Ukraine 4/1942-12/1944
Stalag 378 Kalinowka Kalinovka-Vinnytska
Ukraine Stalag 384 (Operationsgebiet II) ? 6/1942-12/1943
Stalag 388 Chorol Khorol
Ukraine 07/09/42
Stalag 397 Saporoschje Zaparosche
Ukraine 03/04/43
Commissariat du reich pays de l'est [ l'Estonie, la Lettonie, la Lituanie, Bielorussie, Russie ] Camp...... Nr............ Nom Nom....... Actuel......... Etat actuel.......... Date
Dulag 100 Kowno (Kauen) Kaunas Lituanie 06/09/41
Dulag 101 Narwa Narva Estonie 01/06/42
Dulag 110 Walk Valga, Valka Estonie, Lettonie 01/06/44
Dulag 127 Mogilew Mohylev
Bielorussie 01/06/42
Dulag 127
Loschwiza ? 01/06/42
Dulag 131 Slonim
Bielorussie 09/11/41
Dulag 155 Lida
Bielorussie 7/1941(-1944)
Dulag 185 Mogilew Mohylev
Bielorussie Dulag 200 Narwa Narva Estonie 05/06/42
Dulag 253 Baranowitsche Baranowitschi
Bielorussie Dulag 344 Luga
Russie Oflag 60 Neustadt bei Libau ? bei Liepaja Lettonie 4/1941-6/1942
Oflag 65 Schaulen Siauliai Lituanie
Stalag 332 Fellin Viljandi Estonie 11/1942-3/1943
Stalag 336 Kowno (Kauen) Kaunas Lituanie 7/1941-10/1943
Stalag 336/Z Wilna Vilnius Lituanie 9/1941
Stalag 336/Z Schaulen Siauliai Lituanie 01/10/41
Stalag 337 Baranowitsche Baranowitschi
Bielorussie 1/1942-9/1943
Stalag 340 Dunaburg Daugavpils Lettonie 1941-9/1942
Stalag 340 Wilna Vilnius Lituanie 01/09/42
Stalag 341 Mogilew Mohylev
Bielorussie 11/1941-11/1942
Stalag 342 Molodetschno
Bielorussie 1/1942-3/1943
Stalag 343 Alytus (Olita) Lituanie 01/10/42
Stalag 344 Wilna Vilnius Lituanie 1/1942-9/1943
Stalag 347 Rositten Rezekne? Lettonie 01/10/42
Stalag 350 Riga Lettonie 1/1942-11/1943
Stalag 350/Z Mitau Jelgava Lettonie 1/1942-11/1943
Stalag 350/Z Salaspril Salaspils Lettonie 1/1942-11/1943
Stalag 351 Walk Valga, Valka Estonie, Lettonie 1941-1/1943
Stalag 354 Barawucha (Baravuha) ? 01/11/42
Stalag 352 Minsk
Bielorussie 1/1942-11/1943
Stalag 361 Schaulen Siauliai Lituanie 4/1942-10/1943(-1/1944)
Stalag 362 Sluzk Slutsk
Bielorussie 07/10/42
Stalag 381 (XXI B) Taps Tapa Estonie 10/1941-5/1943
Stalag 381/Z Reval Tallinn Estonie
Sowjetunion [Ukraine, Bielorussie, Russie] Camp........ Nr............. Nom Nom........... Actuel.......... Etat actuel ................Date
Dulag 13 Loknja
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 17 Krasnoje Selo bei Leningrad
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 17 Ljuban bei Leningrad
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 100 Porchow
Russie 9/1941-6/1942
Dulag 100 (Operationsgebiet IV) ? 8/1942-8/1944
Dulag 101 Kotly
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 101 (Operationsgebiet IV) ? 8/1942-8/1944
Dulag 101 Wolossowo bei Leningrad Volosovo
Russie 01/03/42
Dulag 101 ?
Russie 1944
Dulag 110 Staraja Russa
Russie 05/07/42
Dulag 110 Demjansk
Russie 01/09/44
Dulag 110
Mjedwjed ? 01/10/44
Dulag 112 Romny
Ukraine 05/06/42
Dulag 113 ? ? 01/06/44
Dulag 121 ? ? 01/11/41
Dulag 122 ? ? 5-10/1942-10/1944
Dulag 124 Gschatsk
Russie 10/1941-8/1944
Dulag 125 ? ? 3/1941-8/1944
Dulag 126 Smolensk
Russie 1943-9/1944
Dulag 127 Orscha
Bielorussie 08/10/41
Dulag 127 Kaluga
Russie 11/12/41
Dulag 130 Roslawl
Russie 8/1941-9/1943
Dulag 131 Bobruisk Bobriuskaya
Bielorussie 09/11/41
Dulag 131 ? ? -9/1944
Dulag 133 ? ? 5/10/1942-1/9/1943
Dulag 134 Szablino bei Leningrad
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 134 Lgow
Russie 6/1942-8/1944
Dulag 135 ?
Russie 01/06/42
Dulag 137 Romny
Ukraine 01/05/42
Dulag 138 ? ? 03/07/44
Dulag 140 Mal Wyra bei Leningrad
Russie 01/04/42
Dulag 140 (Dulag 140/Z?) Jzablino
Russie 01/04/42
Dulag 141 ? ? 5/9/1942-10/1942-1/1943
Dulag 142 Briansk Brjansk
Russie 01/11/42
Dulag 150 Staraja Russa
Russie 01/09/41
Dulag 150 Idriza
Russie 05/06/42
Dulag 152 Mariupol
Ukraine? 1942
Dulag 152 Woroschilowsk
Ukraine? 1/1943(-1944)
Dulag 152 Pjatigorsk
Ukraine 1/1943(-1944)
Dulag 153 ? ? 5/10/1942-1/9/1943
Dulag 154 Krassnogwardeisk bei Krasnoje
Russie 1942
Dulag 154 Wolossowo
Russie 1942
Dulag 154 (Operationsgebiet IV)
Russie 6/1942-8/1944
Dulag 162 Stalino Donezk
Ukraine 1942
Dulag 170 Sumy
Ukraine 01/04/42
Dulag 170 Belgorod
Russie -8/1942?
Dulag 171 Bespalowka bei Charkow
Ukraine 6/1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 172 Konstantinowka Ukraine 1942
Dulag 180 Nowoekonomitschskij Nowoekonomitscheskoje
Ukraine 01/05/42
Dulag 180 ?
Ukraine? -8/1944
Dulag 181 Stalino Donezk
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 181 Kertsch
Ukraine 01/08/42
Dulag 181 ?
Ukraine -6/1943
Dulag 183 ?
Russie -8/1943
Dulag 190 Sumy
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 192 Konotop
Ukraine 1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 195 ? ? 5/10/1942-1/9/1943
Dulag 200 Priluki
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 201 Charkow
Ukraine 1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 203 Kritschew
Bielorussie 01/11/41
Dulag 204 ? ? 5/10/1942-1/9/1943
Dulag 205 Krasnograd Krasnopolye
Ukraine 01/06/42
Dulag 220 Gomel
Russie 11/1942-9/1943 Белоруссия
Dulag 221 ? ? 5/10/1942-1/9/1943
Dulag 222 ? ? 5/10/1942-11/1944
Dulag 223 ? ? 02/06/44
Dulag 230 Wjasma
Russie -9/1944
Dulag 231 ? ? 3/1941-12/1944
Dulag 240 Smolensk
Russie 07/11/41
Dulag 240 Rschew
Russie 11/1941-1/1942
Dulag 240 Borrisow Borisovo
Russie 01/01/42
Dulag 241 Simferopol
Ukraine 3-6/1942(-8/1944)
Dulag 314 Bobruisk Bobriuskaya
Bielorussie 9/1941-5/1942
Dulag 314 Kursk Kursk
Russie 01/05/42
Dulag 314 Konotop
Ukraine (-9/1944)
Dulag 320 Luga bei Leningrad
Russie 1942/43
Dulag 377 ?
Russie 01/09/42
Dulag Achtyrka
Ukraine 01/04/42
Dulag Pleskau Pskov
Russie 01/10/41
Kgf-Lager Kantemirovka Kantemirovka
Russie -1/1943?
Oflag (XXI A) Bobruisk Bobriuskaya
Bielorussie 01/11/40
Stalag (VI H) Borrisow Borisovo
Russie 10/1941-4/1942
Stalag 308 Sumy
Ukraine 01/07/42
Stalag 310 Konotop
Ukraine 7/1942-4/1944
Stalag 312 ? ? 5/1942-8/1943
Stalag 313 Witebsk Vitebsk
Bielorussie -1/1942-9/1943
Stalag 320 Luga bei Leningrad
Russie 1943
Stalag 343 Bobruisk Bobriuskaya / Babruysk
Bielorussie 11/12/42
Stalag 353 Orscha
Bielorussie 01/11/41
Stalag 363 Charkow
Ukraine 01/03/43
Stalag 370 Simferopol
Ukraine 11/1942(-10/1943)
Stalag 372 Pleskau Pskov
Russie 5-11/1942(-5/1943)
https://www.facebook.com/groups/140112219911299/ Stalag 373 Bobruisk Bobriuskaya
Bielorussie 4/1942-10/1943
Stalag 375 ? ?
Stalag 376 ? ?
Stalag 377 ? ?
Stalag 382 Borrisow Borisovo
Russie 4/1942-9/1943
Stalag 387 (Operationsgebiet I)
Russie 01/05/42
Stalag 397 Charkow Kharkov
Ukraine Stalag 397 Orel
Russie 01/05/43
Finlande / ФИНЛЯНДИЯ Camp......... Nr......... Nom Nom ........Actuel.......... Etat actuel ..........Date
Stalag 309 ? Finlande -1944
Norvege /НОРВЕГИЯ Camp....... Nr.......... Nom Nom ........Actuel ......Etat actuel ..........Date
Stalag 303 Lillehammer Norvege 9/1941-5/1945
Stalag 309 Lakselv Norvege -1944
Stalag 322 Elvenes bei Kirkenes Norvege 1941-1944
Stalag 330 Alta Norvege 8/1941-11/1944
Stalag 330 Beisfjord bei Narvik Norvege 11/1944-5/1945
Stalag 380 Oppdal Norvege 12/1942-5/1945
Stalag 380 Dombas Norvege 2/1943-1945
Stalag 380/Z Drevja Norvege
Stalag 380/Z Mirvan Norvege
Danemark / ДАНИЯ Camp........ Nr........... Nom Nom ..........Actuel .........Etat actuel ...........Date
Stalag 391 (19 Teillager) Danemark 09/12/43
France / ФРАНЦИЯ Camp...... Nr. ........Nom Nom......... Actuel .........Etat actuel ..........Date
Dulag 194 Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 1943
Dulag le Bertefois La Chapelle-Launay Loire Atlantique 44 -9/1940
Dulag OB West (Dulag Luft) Chalons-sur-Marne Chalons-en-Champagne Marne 51 10/1943-1/1945
Dulag Chartres Eure-et-Loir 28
Dulag Auvours Sarthe 72 01/07/41
Dulag Baccarat Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 1940
Dulag Bellevue-Coetquidan Morbihan 56
Dulag Colmar Haut-Rhin 68 1940
Dulag Epernay Marne 51 1940
Dulag Mailly Aube 10 1940
Dulag Neu-Breisach Neuf-Brisach Haut-Rhin 68 1940
Dulag Stra?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 -11/1940
Frontstalag 100 Hazebrouck Nord 59 07/12/40
Frontstalag 100 Amiens Somme 80 01/02/41
Frontstalag 101 Cambrai Nord 59 03/12/40
Frontstalag 102 Lille Nord 59 10/12/40
Frontstalag 102 Amiens Somme 80 01/03/41
Frontstalag 103 ? ? 01/07/40
Frontstalag 111 Drancy Seine-St-Denis 93 7/1940-8/1941
Frontstalag 112 La Celle-St-Cloud Yvelines 78 10/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 120 Mirecourt Vosges 88 6/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 121 Epinal Vosges 88 7/1940-8/1941
Frontstalag 122 Chaumont Haute-Marne 52 8/1940-2/1941
Frontstalag 122 Dijon Cote-d'Or 21 02/06/41
Frontstalag 122 Compiegne Oise 60 -4/1943-
Frontstalag 123 Langres Haute-Marne 52 7/1940-1/1941
Frontstalag 124 Troyes Aube 10 10/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 124 Joigny Yonne 89 04/08/41
Frontstalag 125 Melun Seine-et-Marne 77 07/12/40
Frontstalag 126 Saint-Brieuc Cotes-d'Armor 22 9/1940-2/1941
Frontstalag 126 Dinan Cotes-d'Armor 22 -2/1941
Frontstalag 127 Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine 35 9/1940-2/1941
Frontstalag 130 Caen Calvados 14 10/12/40
Frontstalag 130 Amiens Somme 80 12/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 131 Saint-Lo Manche 50 6/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 132 Mayenne Mayenne 53 7/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 132 Laval Mayenne 53 4/1941-5/1942
Frontstalag 133 Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine 35 10/1940-12/1943
Frontstalag 133 Chartres Eure-et-Loir 28 01/12/43
Frontstalag 133/Z Charleville Marne 51 01/10/43
Frontstalag 134 Saint-Brieuc Cotes-d'Armor 22 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 135 Quimper Finistere 29 1940-3/1942
Frontstalag 136 ? ? 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 137 Giromagny Territoire-de-Belfort 90 6/1940-11/1943
Frontstalag 140 Belfort Territoire-de-Belfort 90 9/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 141 Vesoul Haute-Saone 70 10/1940-12/1943
Frontstalag 142 Besancon Doubs 25 10/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 150 Saint-Florentin Yonne 89 08/11/40
Frontstalag 150 Auxerre Yonne 89 11/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 150/Z Sens Yonne 89 08/11/40
Frontstalag 150/Z Joigny Yonne 89 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 150/Z Cravant Yonne 89 11/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 151 Montargis Loiret 45 7/1940-4/1942
Frontstalag 152 Pithiviers Loiret 45 10/1940-3/1942
Frontstalag 153 Orleans Loiret 45 7/1940-2/1941
Frontstalag 153 Cartres Eure-et-Loir 28 2/1941-1/1944
Frontstalag 154 Fourchambault Nievre 58 01/09/40
Frontstalag 154 Besancon? Doubs 25 -3/1941
Frontstalag 155 Longvic Cote-d'Or 21 7/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 160 Luneville Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 7/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 161 Laxou Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 01/07/40
Frontstalag 161 Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 -4/1942
Frontstalag 162 Dommartin-les-Toul Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 7/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 170 Pont-Sainte-Maxence Oise 60 07/10/40
Frontstalag 170 Compiegne Oise 60 10/12/40
Frontstalag 170 La Fere Aisne 02 12/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 171 Amiens Somme 80 7-10/1940; 12/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 171 Rouen Seine-Maritime 76 10/12/40
Frontstalag 172 Doullens Somme 80 07/12/40
Frontstalag 172 Amiens Somme 80 01/03/41
Frontstalag 172 A Abbeville Somme 80 07/08/40
Frontstalag 180 Tours Indre-et-Loire 37 07/10/40
Frontstalag 180 Amboise Indre-et-Loire 37 10/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 181 Angers Maine-et-Loire 49 07/12/40
Frontstalag 181 Saumur Maine-et-Loire 49 12/1940-6/1942
Frontstalag 182 Nantes Loire Atlantique 44 07/10/40
Frontstalag 182 Savenay Loire Atlantique 44 10/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 183 Vannes Morbihan 56 7/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 183 A Vannes Morbihan 56 -10/1940
Frontstalag 183 A Chateaubriant Loire-Atlantique 44 10/12/40
Frontstalag 183 B Hennebont Morbihan 56 -12/1940
Frontstalag 184 Saintes Charente-Maritime 17 07/10/40
Frontstalag 184 Angouleme Charente 16 10/1940-11/1941
Frontstalag 185 Tourcoing Nord 59 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 186 Lille Nord 59 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 190 Sedan Ardennes 08 07/10/40
Frontstalag 190 Charleville Charleville-Mezieres Ardennes 08 10/1940-6/1942
Frontstalag 191 La Fere Aisne 02 7/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 192 Laon Aisne 02 7/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 192 La Fere Aisne 02 3/1941-6/1942
Frontstalag 193 Sainte-Menehould Marne 51 07/08/40
Frontstalag 194 Chalons-sur-Marne Chalons-en-Champagne Marne 51 7/1940-9/1943
Frontstalag 194 Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 01/09/43
Frontstalag 194/Z Chalons-sur-Marne Chalons-en-Champagne Marne 51 01/09/43
Frontstalag 194/Z Donop ? 01/07/44
Frontstalag 194/Z Vesoul Haute-Saone 70 01/12/43
Frontstalag 195 Saint-Omer Pas-de-Calais 62 08/12/40
Frontstalag 195 Onesse-et-Laharie Landes 40 12/1940-1943-
Frontstalag 196 ? ? 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 200 Evreux Eure 27 07/12/40
Frontstalag 200 Verneuil-sur-Avre Eure 27 05/08/41
Frontstalag 200 A Verneuil-sur-Avre Eure 27 12/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 200 B Cherbourg Manche 50 12/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 201 Alencon Orne 61 07/08/40
Frontstalag 202 Chartres Eure-et-Loir 28 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 203 Le Mans Sarthe 72 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 204 Peronne Somme 80 07/12/40
Frontstalag 204 Amiens Somme 80 12/1940-3/1942
Frontstalag 204 Saint-Quentin Aisne 02 01/04/42
Frontstalag 204 Charleville Charleville-Mezieres Ardennes 08 01/12/43
Frontstalag 205 Donges Seine-Maritime 76 12/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 205 Dange? Vienne 86
Frontstalag 210 Stra?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 07/11/40
Frontstalag 211 Saarburg Sarrebourg Moselle 57 08/11/40
Frontstalag 212 Metz Moselle 57 07/12/40
Frontstalag 213 Mulhausen Mulhouse Haut-Rhin 68 08/12/40
Frontstalag 220 Saint-Denis Seine-St-Denis 93 7/1940-7/1941
Frontstalag 221 Bordeaux Gironde 33 7/1940-4/1941; 1943-
Frontstalag 221 Saint-Medard Gironde 33 5/1941-1943
Frontstalag 221 S Bordeaux Gironde 33 01/01/44
Frontstalag 221 W Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine 35 01/01/44
Frontstalag 222 Peyrehoade Landes 40 8/1940-4/1941
Frontstalag 222 Anglet Pyrenees-Atlantiques 64 01/04/41
Frontstalag 222 Bayonne-Anglet Pyrenees-Atlantiques 64 5/1941-8/1944
Frontstalag 230 Poitiers Vienne 86 8/1940-2/1942
Frontstalag 231 Parthenay Deux-Sevres 79 08/10/40
Frontstalag 231 Airvault Deux-Sevres 79 10/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 232 La-Roche-sur-Yon Vendee 85 08/10/40
Frontstalag 232 Lucon Vendee 85 10/1940-8/1941
Frontstalag 232 Savenay Loire Atlantique 44 8/1941-4/1942
Frontstalag 240 Verdun Meuse 55 8/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 241 Saint-Mihiel Meuse 55 8/1940-3/1941
Heilag Chalon-sur-Saone Saone-et-Loire 5/10/1942-3/1944
Heilag Compiegne Oise 60 4/1943-3/1944
Heilag Rouen Seine-Maritime 76 9/1942-4/1943
Ilag Clermont Oise 60 03/08/44
Ilag Compiegne Oise 60 6/1941-9/1944
Ilag Drancy Seine-St-Denis 93 1940-8/1944
Ilag Giromagny Territoire-de-Belfort 90 11/1943-3/1944
Ilag Saint-Denis Seine-St-Denis 93 -8/1944
Ilag Rouen Seine-Maritime 76 -8/1942
Ilag Vittel Vosges 88 4/1941-5/1944
Oflag 65 Sta?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 5/1942-10/1944
Stalag V C/Z Stra?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 -1/3/1944
Stalag V D Stra?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 11/1940-6/1942
Stalag V E Mulhausen Mulhouse Haut-Rhin 68 12/1940-3/1942
Stalag XII E Metz
Moselle 57 12/1940-1/1942
Stalag XII F Saarburg Sarrebourg Moselle 57 11/1940-5/1942
Stalag XII F Forbach Moselle 57 5/1942-9/12/1944
Stalag XII F/Z Bolchen / Boulay Boulay-Moselle Moselle 57 -9/1941-6/9/1943 (?)
Stalag XII F/Z Johannis Bannberg bei Bolchen / Le Ban Saint-Jean bei Boulay Denting bei Boulay-Moselle Moselle 57 1940-11/1944
Stalag 101 ? ? 04/09/40
Stalag 102 ? ? 04/09/40
Stalag 122 ? ? 01/03/44
Stalag 126 ? ? 3/9/1942-9/1944
Stalag 133 Chartres-Morancez Morancez bei Chartres Eure-et-Loir 28 09/10/43
Stalag 220 ? ?
Stalag 221 Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine 35 09/10/43
Stalag 221 Saint-Medard-en-Jalles Gironde 33 09/10/43
Stalag 222 Bayonne-Anglet Pyrenees-Atlantiques 64 09/10/43
Stalag 314 Epinal? Vosges 88 04/05/41
Stalag 315 ? ? 01/03/44
Stalag 315/Z Giromagny Territoire-de-Belfort 90 01/03/44
Stalag 356 Compiegne Oise 60 01/08/42
Stalag 356/Z Rouen Seine-Maritime 76 01/08/42
Stalag 385 Stra?burg Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 67 6/1942-8/1943
? Veckring Moselle 57
? Morfontaine Meurthe-et-Moselle 54
Luxembourg / ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ Camp...... Nr.......... Nom Nom....... Actuel....... Etat actuel ........Date
Frontstalag 194/Z Luxemburg Luxembourg 01/07/44
Belgique / БЕЛЬГИЯ Camp......... Nr......... Nom Nom ......Actuel .....Etat actuel ........Date
Dulag (Frontstalag?) Jemelle
Belgique 05/07/40
Dulag Mecheln Mechelen / Malines Belgique 8/9/1942-2/7/1941
Frontstalag 110 Brussel Brussel / Bruxelles Belgique 7/1940-3/1941
Frontstalag 193 Brussel Brussel / Bruxelles Belgique 9/1940-3/1941
Stalag 304 Lowen Leuven / Louvain Belgique 01/10/42
Hollande / ГОЛЛАНДИЯ Camp .......Nr. ..........Nom Nom............ Actuel ..........Etat actuel ...........Date
Ilag Schoorl Schoorl Hollande 5/1940-10/1941
Kgf-Lager im KZ Amersfoort Amersfoort Amersfoort Hollande 1944-1945
Kgf-Lager im Truppenubungsplatz Harskamp Ede (Harskamp) Hollande 01/09/44
Kgf-Lager im Wehrmachtslager Stroe Barneveld (Stroe) Hollande 01/09/44
Kgf-Lager in der Willem III Kaserne Apeldoorn Apeldoorn Hollande 01/09/44
Italie
Хертогенбош, Голландия
http://lib.ru/MEMUARY/1939-1945/NURNBERG/np5.txt Camp Nr. Nom Nom Actuel Etat actuel Date
Dulag 132 Mantua Mantova Italie 9/1943-5/1944-
Dulag 226 ? Italie 11/1943-1944
Dulag 304 Triest Trieste Italie
Dulag 339 Bozen Bozen / Bolzano Italie 01/09/44
Dulag Asti Italie
Dulag Cinecitta Rom (Cinecitta) Italie -2/1944-
Dulag Laterina Italie -3-5/1944-
Frontstalag 337 Mantua Mantova Italie 10/11/43
Stalag 337 Mantua Mantova Italie 11/1943-1944
Stalag 339 Triest Trieste Italie 11/12/43
Stalag 339 Mantua Mantova Italie 1944
Stalag 365 Novane Italie 01/09/43
Yougoslavie [Serbie, Croatie] / ЮГОСЛАВИЯ Camp....... Nr......... Nom Nom......... Actuel .........Etat actuel ..........Date
Dulag 126 Banjica
Dulag 135 Agram Zagreb Croatie 1945
Dulag 161 Bor Bor Serbie
Dulag 161 Agram Zagreb Croatie 1945
Dulag 183 Sabac Serbie 01/09/41
Dulag 185 Agram Zagreb Croatie 1944/45
Dulag 202 ? Serbie 04/05/41
Dulag Nisch/Crveni Krst Nis Serbien
Dulag Belgrad ("Manjez", "Dedinje") Beograd Serbie
Stalag 202 ? Serbie 05/07/41
Stalag 345 Agram Zagreb Croatie 12/1943(-2/1944)
Grece
Camp Nr. Nom Nom Actuel Etat actuel Date
Dulag 135/I Athen Grece 01/09/41
Dulag 183 (Saloniki) (Thessaloniki) Grece 07/09/41
Dulag 185 Saloniki Thessaloniki Grece
Dulag 185 Korinth Grece 01/05/41
Frontstalag 304 Lovanio Grece
Roumanie / РУМЫНИЯ Camp........... Nr. ...........Nom Nom......... Actuel........ Etat actuel ...........Date
Dulag 202 ? Roumanie 01/09/41
Stalag 202 ? Roumanie 07/09/41